Fr 2014-03-21 18:30 |
Smg-3 |
3 |
Sveiva G12 -
Tunet Hotshots
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Fr 2014-03-21 19:00 |
Gutt-4 |
4 |
Bygdø Monolitten IL G15 -
Lørenskog IBK
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Fr 2014-03-21 19:30 |
Gutt-1 |
8 |
Gjøvik IBK -
Holmlia G14
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Fr 2014-03-21 20:00 |
Smg-1 |
11 |
Sjetne Panthers 1 -
Horten IBK 2000
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Fr 2014-03-21 20:30 |
Smg-5 |
15 |
NOR 92 Blå -
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå G13
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Fr 2014-03-21 21:00 |
Smj-1 |
16 |
Bygdø Monolitten IL -
Sarpsborg hvit
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Markus Larsen, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 15:00 |
Smj-1 |
64 |
NOR 92 J13 -
Bygdø Monolitten IL
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 15:30 |
Gutt-4 |
78 |
Freidig 1 -
Bygdø Monolitten IL G15
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 16:00 |
Smg-2 |
70 |
Herrestads AIF -
Sveiva 00
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 16:30 |
Smg-4 |
73 |
BMIL G13 -
Asker G00
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 17:00 |
Smg-5 |
76 |
NOR 92 Blå -
Gif Fighters
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 17:30 |
Gutt-4 |
66 |
Lørenskog IBK -
GIF Fighters 99
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Tobias Hulterstrøm, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 19:00 |
Gutt-2 |
86 |
NES IBK G99 -
NOR 92 G99
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 19:30 |
Gutt-2 |
47 |
Ajer IBK -
Slevik G15-1
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 20:00 |
LG-4 |
91 |
Greåker IBK G11 -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
|
Sö 2014-03-23 10:30 |
Smg |
114 |
Sveiva 00 -
NOR 92 G00
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
1/4-final 3 |
Sö 2014-03-23 11:15 |
Smj |
117 |
NOR 92 J13 -
Bygdø Monolitten IL
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
Semifinal 1 |
Sö 2014-03-23 12:15 |
LG |
120 |
Sveiva rød -
Greåker IBK G11
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Jimmy Geiryd, Jan Thuen |
Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-03-23 13:45 |
Gutt |
125 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
Freidig 1
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Jimmy Geiryd, Jan Thuen |
Semifinal 2 |
Sö 2014-03-23 17:15 |
Smg |
128 |
Tunet Hotshots -
Sveiva 00
|
Solberghallen 1 |
Jon Vegar Eliassen, Jan Thuen |
FINAL |